SCM U19
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Stephan Quatmann
|
0174 / 4086496
|
stephan.quatmann@scmelle.de
|
Trainer
|
Lukas Schifferer
|
0157 / 75067149
|
lukas-schifferer@web.de
|
SCM U17
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Maximilian Tönsing
|
0176 / 72388662
|
maxi.toensing@web.de
|
Co-Trainer
|
Savvas Keissoglou
|
0151 / 23488072
|
savvaskeissoglou@web.de
|
SCM U17 II.
|
|
|
|
Co-Trainer
|
Domenik Bänsch
|
0172 / 6739019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
David Hernandez-Glompner
|
0176 / 20779261
|
david_hernandez@web.de
|
Trainer
|
Michael Siepe
|
0152 / 06066933
|
siepemichael@gmail.com
|
SCM U15
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Ralf Ronsiek-Niederbröker
|
0152 / 22789214
|
ralf.ronsiek-niederbroeker@scmelle.de
|
Trainer
|
Savvas Keissoglou
|
0151 / 23488072
|
savvaskeissoglou@web.de
|
SCM U15 II.
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Uwe Breese
|
0174 / 6636507
|
u.breesetransporte@t-online.de
|
Trainer
|
Moritz Drygalla
|
0152 / 26470976
|
moritzdrygalla@gmail.com
|
SCM U15 III.
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Lennart Grüter
|
0176/50903731
|
|
Trainer
|
Gerrit Schedding
|
0172/6899249
|
|
SCM U13 D I.
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Alberto Kampmann
|
0160 / 96079345
|
alberto.kampmann@gmx.de
|
Co-Trainerin
|
Sina Klocke
|
0176 / 50908463
|
|
SCM U12 D II.
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Okan Kilic
|
0152/32158360
|
okilic058@gmail.com
|
Trainer
|
Constantin Pietsch
|
0178/5521673
|
consti-melle@web.de
|
Trainer
|
Lucas Ahlmeyer
|
0151 12669020
|
lucas.ahlmeyer@gmail.com
|
SCM U13 D III.
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Florian Renken
|
0151 / 50697365
|
florian@gwds-gnarrenburg.de
|
Co-Trainer
|
Fiete Schmitz
|
0152/52378826
|
fiete.schmidts@gmail.com
|
Co-Trainer
|
Til Morkötter
|
0176/43546886
|
til@motkoetter.de
|
SCM E I-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Finn Lohkemper
|
0159 / 01398258
|
finn.lohkemper@scmelle.de
|
Trainer
|
Benjamin Schimmel
|
0173 / 2907953
|
bennyschimmel2014@gmail.com
|
SCM E II-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Yunus Celik
|
0176 / 55225902
|
yunus.celik.psn@gmail.com
|
Trainer
|
Nikolay Georgiev
|
01512 / 8763366
|
nikola_g79@abv.bg
|
Co-Trainer
|
Philipp Wedegärtner
|
0171 / 2746433
|
philipp@wedegaertner.de
|
SCM E III-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Kilian Pilkenroth
|
0174 / 7671828
|
ki.pi@osnanet.de
|
Co-Trainer
|
Ingo Suleck
|
0176 / 21324268
|
Ingo_suleck@outlook.de
|
Co-Trainerin
|
Steffi Brüggemann
|
0151/2143988
|
stefanie.brueggemann@icloud.com
|
SCM E IV-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Eduard Maier
|
0152/34182157
|
darian231114@gmail.com
|
Co-Trainer
|
Julian Holkenbrink
|
0176/64923817
|
j_holkenbrink@web.de
|
SCM E V-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Mohammed Abazeet
|
|
|
Trainerin
|
Anita Reingolz
|
0159/06420463
|
reingolz.777@gmail.com
|
SCM F I-IV-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Stephan Quatmann
|
0174 / 4086496
|
s.quatmann@web.de
|
F1/F2-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Co-Trainer
|
Damien Balima
|
0176/29731635
|
barkadamien@yahoo.fr
|
Co-Trainer
|
Timon Strothmann
|
0160/92693614
|
timon_strothmann@outlook.de
|
Co-Trainer
|
Leon Kreft
|
0174/9279044
|
leon.kreft03@gmail.com
|
F3-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Przemyslaw Pawlowski
|
0178/1121966
|
przemyslawpawlowski94@gmail.com
|
F4-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainerin
|
Jule Löhden
|
0152/59673089
|
juleloehden@gmail.com
|
Trainerin
|
Lily Schneider
|
0162/3143798
|
lilychristin.schneider@gmail.com
|
Co-Trainer
|
Tobias Eurlings
|
0170/5864434
|
tobias.eurlings@gmx.de
|
G1-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Salih Kilic
|
0176 / 29558427
|
kilicsalih58@hotmail.de
|
Co-Trainer
|
Felix Beck
|
0160/7718116
|
Felixpaul.Beck@icloud.com
|
G2-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Eugen Lykov
|
0160/94476705
|
eugen.lykov@gmx.de
|
G3+4-Junioren
|
|
|
|
Trainer
|
Rudi Rauschenbach
|
0176 / 22072707
|
rudirauschenbach@gmx.de
|
Co-Trainer
|
Hendrik Jäger
|
0152 / 56734803
|
|